Thursday, March 11, 2010

Re: (VU-Study-Corner) ACHA JEEWAN SAATHI DHOONDNAY K LIYE SCHOOL JAIN

yeh to Pakistan main bi hai Lahore main
or main ne is ka add khud read kiya hai news main

Sweet Pisces



On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:39 PM, Yasir Ishtiaq Mirza <y.ishtiaq@gmail.com> wrote:



---------------------------
Yasir Ishtiaq Mirza
SIALKOT-PAKISTAN

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

Re: (VU-Study-Corner) INCOME TAX AND SALES TAX (Short Courses)

Yes you are right, and I know very well about it. Me also in this field kaam to kr raha hon but I need some knowledge, experience b tab hi kaam krta hey jab knowlege hoga to... agr  kisi institute ka name hey mind men to plz share it ( Karachi ka btana)

On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:37 PM, "جنید مشتاق" <jay4vital@gmail.com> wrote:
bhai yeh lahore main bi hote hain or Karachi main bi lakin yeh experience work hai sirf kaam karne se ata hai

Sweet Pisces




On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:35 PM, Shahid Tabassam <shahidtabassam111@gmail.com> wrote:
HELLOW FRIENDS
 
IS THERE ANY INSTITUTE IN PAKISTAN JAHAN INCOME TAX AND SALES TAX K SHORT COURSES HOTEY HEN. AGR KISI K KNOWLEDGE MEN HO KARACHI K ANDAR PLZ SHARE KRO..
 
M. sHaHiD TaBaSsAm

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

Re: (VU-Study-Corner) Priyanka Chopra vists Twitter Headquarters

Dear fellows Sajid Amir ki id koi misuse kya ja raha he...
ye fake mail Sajid bhai ne send nai ki he.....
kisi ne in ki id ko misuse kya he...
 
is id se further mail still block kr de gai hen......
jab tak sajid bhai is id ko apnay control me nai le letay tab tak unki id ko misuse se bachanay k lye block rakha jae ga...
 
Ore jis ne ye kamni harkat ki he khuda us ko hidayat de.....

 
On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 10:42 AM, محمد عمیر <muhammad.umair.945@gmail.com> wrote:
sajid, aisi pictures yahan post nah karo...thank you....


On 3/11/10, Sana Khan <sajidamir433@gmail.com> wrote:

Kareena Kapoor at photoshoot for Firdous Fashion


[Kareena-Kapoor-photoshoot-for-Firdous-Fashion-25.jpg]


Click here to View all images

http://peakfun.blogspot.com/2010/03/kareena-kapoor-at-photoshoot-for.html








Priyanka Chopra vists Twitter Headquarters



[Priyanka-Chopra-vists-Twitter-Headquarters-08.jpg]

Click here to View all images

http://peakfun.blogspot.com/2010/03/priyanka-chopra-vists-twitter.html








Amrita Rao Latest Unseen Photoshoot



[Amrita-Rao-Latest-Hot-Photos-9.jpg]


Click here to View all images

http://peakfun.blogspot.com/2010/03/amrita-rao-latest-unseen-photoshoot.html










More Fun Click Below


 

Click Here To Join

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.


--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "VU Study Corner" group.
To post to this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en.

Re: (NVU) Fiza Khan Beeemaaar hain....

Paperz ne ghumaa rakha tha so aaj ka din thora asr tou rahy ga..... anyways kesi hain aap?? aur khub plan ban rahy hain KSA & Co. kay after exams??? ... Hamain b yaad kr lena ... chaman main jb bahaar aye....lolsss

On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:36 PM, mc080408680 Shazia Bano <mc080408680@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
kiya howa waqar bhai app kiyon ghoom gaye................







Best regards...........
Allah Bless Us All..........
Allah Hafiz


On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 10:32 AM, MiAn WaQaR <mianwaqar1@gmail.com> wrote:
Shazia sisterrrrrrrrrrrrr.... !!!!


On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:23 PM, mc080408680 Shazia Bano <mc080408680@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Get well soon Fizaaaa jee............quickly...daikho chai k sath chatting ka plan hay...........farig time main ill nahi nhotay aa jao abb..............listen u have an uplifted spirit and a lightened heart,peaceful moments and restful days,the comfort that comes from knowing people care about you -.......jaldi say theek ho ker aa jao inshaAllah will feel better in this ground of battle.....






Best regards...........
Allah Bless Us All..........
Allah Hafiz



On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 9:40 AM, MiAn WaQaR <mianwaqar1@gmail.com> wrote:
One of our Group Manager Miss Fiza Khan is ill (shukr hay paper muka kr beemaar hui hain..lolss) Do pray for her health as she is also very caring to everyone.

GET WELL SOOOOOOOOOOOOOON


--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

Re: :::|| VU Askari ||::: Harvard IQ TEST

yea m sure corect ans is 6= 654326

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

Re: (NVU) Let's Start Some Ronaq Shonaq .........

Allah ka sukar hy Waqar bhai theek thak 1 dum mazay main...aap sunao? or Paper's kesay hoye?

On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 9:38 AM, MiAn WaQaR <mianwaqar1@gmail.com> wrote:
Jee Shazia sister ... that was good ... but not good enough...lolsss... ab ammi se duaen krwaen gay result aanye tak...hahah....

Waseem Mian kese ho??


On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 12:31 PM, Yasir Ishtiaq Mirza <y.ishtiaq@gmail.com> wrote:
Main Govt. School main teaching kr raha hon, or sath main Sports Goods ka business.
 
Meray Father Teaching k sath Wooden Furniture ka business kr rahay hain


---------------------------
Yasir Ishtiaq Mirza
SIALKOT-PAKISTAN
--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en



--
QuEsTiOn2u
Meezan Bank
MBA 3rd Semester Finance

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

Re: (NVU) Request To All

is it ok rana bhai....???......






Best regards...........
Allah Bless Us All..........
Allah Hafiz


On Thu, Mar 11, 2010 at 9:00 AM, Rana Anjum <ranaanjum4@gmail.com> wrote:

Aslam o Alakum,

                               It is a humble request to the entire group member that if they can write in large font and can use some colure in that so everyone can read it easily. In normal letter size it uses to focus on screen which hurts the eye.

 

 

Thank you.
 

 

Regards

 

 

Anjum Rana

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en